Zoom
Audio del texto
Posiciones Finales
Rk.
Nombre
FED
Elo
Pts.
Des 1
Des 2
Des 3
1
FM
Ynojosa Felix Jose
VEN
2300
7.5
0.5
38.5
0.0
2
FM
Guerra Tulcan Lenin
ECU
2421
7.5
0.5
36.5
0.0
3
Munoz Sanchez Jhon
ECU
2216
6.5
0.0
34.0
0.0
4
FM
Barros Rivadeneira Cristhian
ECU
2122
6.5
0.0
29.0
0.0
5
Martinez Reyes Pedro Ramon
VEN
2200
6.0
0.0
31.5
0.0
6
Abreu Jean Carlos Paul
DOM
2211
6.0
0.0
29.5
0.0
7
IM
Pazos Gambarrotti Plinio
ECU
2267
5.5
0.0
32.5
0.0
8
FM
Vazquez Reyes Raul
PUR
2302
5.5
0.0
32.0
0.0
9
Saltos Velez Adrian
ECU
2152
5.5
0.0
31.5
0.0
10
FM
Infante Miguel
DOM
2314
5.5
0.0
30.0
0.0
11
FM
Puntier William
DOM
2343
5.5
0.0
26.5
0.0
12
FM
Mazara Adan
DOM
2289
5.5
0.0
26.5
0.0
13
FM
Fernandez Francis
DOM
2315
5.5
0.0
25.0
0.0
14
FM
Del Castilho Martyn
BAR
2218
5.5
0.0
24.5
0.0
15
FM
Aucay Pelaez Mauro
ECU
2258
5.0
0.0
29.0
0.0
16
Palma Moscoso Alvaro Dario
ECU
2126
5.0
0.0
27.0
0.0
17
FM
Zavarce Oscar Enrique
VEN
2190
5.0
0.0
25.0
0.0
18
Crespo Hidalgo Carlos
ECU
2038
5.0
0.0
22.5
0.0
19
CM
Lopez Jasel
ARU
2138
4.5
0.0
28.5
0.0
20
Joseph Marcus
TRI
2198
4.5
0.0
24.0
0.0
21
FM
Hernandez Alexander
VEN
2290
4.5
0.0
23.0
0.0
22
Palacios Zambrano Victor
ECU
2074
4.5
0.0
22.0
0.0
23
Moncada Russo Bryan
ECU
1905
4.5
0.0
22.0
0.0
24
FM
Merritt Mario
TRI
2101
4.5
0.0
21.0
0.0
25
Galls Aguirre Jorge
ECU
2034
4.5
0.0
18.5
0.0
26
Jerves Cordova Carlos
ECU
1844
4.5
0.0
15.5
0.0
27
FM
Bassan Remo
VEN
2279
4.0
0.0
24.0
0.0
28
Reinozo Trelles Eduardo
ECU
1920
4.0
0.0
23.0
0.0
29
Meza Ponce Jeison
ECU
2232
4.0
0.0
22.5
0.0
30
Azua Avila Vicente
ECU
1875
4.0
0.0
17.0
0.0
31
De Mey Juan Pablo
ARU
1879
4.0
0.0
16.0
0.0
32
FM
Harper Ryan
TRI
2253
3.5
0.0
21.5
0.0
33
Meza Ponce Jerry
ECU
1986
3.5
0.0
16.5
0.0
34
CM
Croes Octavio
ARU
1916
3.5
0.0
16.5
0.0
35
Treu Auke
SUR
2121
3.5
0.0
15.0
0.0
36
Zambrano Macias Paolo
ECU
1815
3.5
0.0
14.0
0.0
37
Winter-Roach Alex
TRI
2075
3.5
0.0
14.0
0.0
38
Villegas Lindao Marcos
ECU
0
3.5
0.0
13.0
0.0
39
Olvera Urena Yasser
ECU
1865
3.0
1.0
16.5
0.0
40
CM
Matoewi Roger
SUR
2128
3.0
0.0
16.0
0.0
41
Perdomo Araujo Angel Edua
VEN
1913
2.5
0.0
14.0
0.0
42
Bueno Mark
ARU
0
2.5
0.0
10.0
0.0
43
Guaranda Chancay Edward
ECU
1625
1.5
0.0
6.0
0.0
44
FM
Montenegro Torres Carlos
ECU
2161
1.0
0.0
9.0
0.0
Ver las partidas...
Descargar las partidas...
Página oficial del evento...