Zoom
Usar puntuación:
/ 0
Malo
Bueno
{vozme no}
Resultados Torneo Nacional Infantil 2010
FEM SUB 8
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
SB.
1
6
MATEO ESTHER
SAN
4½
14.75
2
4
JIMENEZ TERESA
SAM
4
14.50
3
10
VALVERDE LUZ
NEI
4
13.00
4
5
LLENAS SUSANA
NAG
4
12.75
5
9
POLANCO MONICA
COT
3½
13.25
6
3
GUZMAN YOLANDA
AZU
3½
12.00
7
1
CACERES NOEMI
DIS
3
11.00
8
8
PEREZ JOSEFINA
LA
3
10.00
9
2
GARCIA MARIA
BON
3
8.75
10
7
MERCADO LUISA
BAN
2½
9.00
SUB-8 MASC
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
SB.
1
1
Acevedo Aneudy
AZU
5
10.00
2
2
Acevedo Dewar
AZU
4
6.00
3
3
Castillo De Jesus
MOC
3
3.00
4
5
Roa Starlin
SAN
2
1.00
5
4
Leonardo Rene
ROM
½
0.25
6
Sanchez Angel
BAY
½
0.25
SUB-10 FEM
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
4
Mota Adriana
DIS
5
10
2
2
Cruz Maria
MOC
4
11
3
1
Andujar Jennifer
AZU
3
12
4
6
Vasquez Sara
NAG
2
13
5
3
Quiro Yelibeth
NAG
1
14
6
5
Taveras Noemi
ROM
0
15
MASC SUB-10
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
9
Ortiz Braison
DIS
5
15½
2
15
Fernandez Jerison
S.F
4
16½
3
8
Hilario Juan
NAG
4
13½
4
7
Grullon Rafael
SAN
3
15
5
5
Clark Reikis
AZU
3
14½
6
6
Feliz Gomez Octavio
BAR
3
11½
7
14
Cabreja Carlos
MOC
3
9½
8
13
Vasquez Juan
DOM
2½
11½
9
4
Carlok Jose
VEG
2½
10½
10
3
Bosio Cristian
SAN
2
16
11
11
Santana Melvin
SAN
2
13½
12
1
Amparo Oliver
SAL
2
9½
13
2
Asencio Manuel
HAT
1½
10½
14
10
Ortiz Randy
DOM
1½
8½
15
12
Taveras Esteban
ROM
1
11½
FEM SUB-12
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
1
Coronado Katerine
S.F
4
7
2
4
Morillo Esmeralda
AZU
3
11
3
3
Mendez Mileny
AZU
3
8
4
5
Paredes Yanleidy
BON
2
10
5
7
Rosrio Raidali
S.F
2
8
6
10
Ventura Jasmin
VEG
2
8
7
9
Soto Jissel
SAN
2
7
8
8
Solis Roa Lisbeth
SAN
1
7
9
2
Jaquez Rocio
BON
1
6
10
6
Reyes Maria
S.F
0
8
MASC SUB- 12
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
9
Lara Wenceslao
DOM
5
13½
2
15
Taveras Yimy
DOM
4
8½
3
16
Mota Angel
DOM
3½
15
4
12
Sanchez Adriel
DOM
3½
14
5
11
Rodriguez Wilson
DOM
3½
12½
6
10
Martinez Luis
DOM
3
15
7
8
Lama Cesar
DOM
3
11½
8
13
Sanchez Ron
DOM
2½
15½
9
4
Cruz Juan
DOM
2
15½
10
3
Cruceta Edwin
DOM
2
14
11
1
Acevedo Yeury
DOM
2
10½
12
6
Guilamo Marcos
DOM
2
10
13
5
Diaz Victor
DOM
2
8
14
7
Hidalgo Felix
DOM
1½
9
15
14
Taveras German
DOM
½
13
16
2
Bonilla Luis
DOM
0
14½
FEM SUB-14
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
11
Villar Darlin
DOM
4
17½
2
8
Juliao Michell
DOM
4
14
3
7
Hilario Fabel
DOM
4
14
4
5
Garcia Marolin
DOM
3
12
6
Hidalgo Cristal
DOM
3
12
6
9
Reyes Maria
DOM
3
11
7
4
Fernandez Johanna
DOM
2
15½
8
3
De la Rosa Estefany
DOM
2
11½
9
2
Cruz Melisa
DOM
2
10½
10
1
Adames Lisette
DOM
2
9½
11
10
Vasquez Yasmeri
DOM
1
10
MASC SUB-14
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
19
Ramos Jonathan
DOM
5
12
2
5
Berroa Alvin
DOM
4
16½
3
17
Paredes Arismendy
DOM
4
11
4
12
Fernandez Keifry
DOM
4
10½
5
13
Grisanty Juan
DOM
3½
13
6
9
Coronado Santos
DOM
3
13½
7
16
Paredes Argeny
DOM
3
11½
8
11
Fernandez Duarling
DOM
3
10½
9
3
Barjan Jose
DOM
2½
19½
10
18
Ramires Adan
DOM
2½
11
11
10
Feliz Yerelin
DOM
2½
10
12
1
Acevedo Adonis
DOM
2
17½
13
7
Carrasco Wilmer
DOM
2
15
14
14
Guzman Cristopher
DOM
2
13
15
4
Bazan Yeury
DOM
2
11½
16
20
Arias Delvi
DOM
1½
14
17
8
Ceballo Frailin
DOM
1½
10½
18
6
Carela Jhancarlos
DOM
1
12½
19
2
Alcantara Juilo
DOM
1
9
20
15
Medina Sergio
DOM
0
8
MASC SUB-16
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
10
Guerrero Humberto
DOM
4½
15½
2
6
Ceballo Yeffry
DOM
4
16
3
9
Garcia Cristopher
DOM
3½
15½
4
11
Guerrero Juan
DOM
3½
11
5
14
Ventura Elvin
DOM
3
12½
6
1
Acevedo Boris
DOM
3
12½
7
3
Bautista Jorge
DOM
3
12
8
4
Bazan Denny
DOM
2½
12½
9
13
Rivera Delvi
DOM
2½
12
10
12
Paulino Dinsoni
DOM
2
14½
11
7
Cruz Kelvin
DOM
2
10½
12
8
Dulso Damiano
DOM
2
10
13
2
Amarante Kendal
DOM
1½
13½
14
15
Castillo Leandro
DOM
1½
11½
15
5
Castillo Carlos
DOM
1½
8
FEM SUB-18
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
5
Fernandez Juleisy
DOM
4½
14
2
1
Almanzar Jennifer
DOM
3½
14½
3
8
Ventura Marielva
DOM
3
13
4
2
Calderon Francis
DOM
3
12½
5
4
De Los Santos Carol
DOM
3
11
6
9
Ventura Mariely
DOM
2½
12
7
3
Clark Gema
DOM
1½
10½
8
7
Silverio Carolina
DOM
1
12½
9
6
Nunez Maria
DOM
0
12½
SUB-18 MASC
Final Ranking
Rank
SNo.
Name
FED
Pts
BH.
1
5
Castillo Nelson Javier
DOM
4
16
2
7
Jimenez Mayikol
DOM
4
14
3
11
Almonte Jose
DOM
4
11½
4
2
Gonzalez Anderson
DOM
3½
15
5
6
Crispin Darvi
DOM
3½
12
6
1
Ulloa Nathanael
DOM
3
14
7
13
Duran Enrriquez
DOM
3
9½
8
8
Camacho David
DOM
2
15½
9
14
Mercedez Railin
DOM
2
12
10
4
Ramirez Eudomar
DOM
1½
13
11
12
Garcia Darlin
DOM
1½
12
12
9
De la Cruz Emmanuel
DOM
1
12½
13
3
Fernandez Antony
DOM
1
11
14
10
Reyes Jose
DOM
1
7
< Prev
Próximo >